Netherlands

Dutch tigers

Population: 17,500,000
Continent: Europe
Division: Womens
DateEventTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonVenueArticle
Ned vs CaribbeanDream Nations Cup2024 Womens
The Rink at American Dream
First Nations vs NetherlandsDream Nations Cup2024 Womens
The Rink at American Dream
Egypt vs NedDream Nations Cup2024 Womens
The Rink at American Dream
Egypt vs Netherlands (Semi Finals)Dream Nations Cup2024 Womens
The Rink at American Dream
Caribbean vs Netherlands (Finals Game 1)Dream Nations Cup2024 Womens
The Rink at American Dream
#PlayerPositionGPGAPPIMSAGASV
10Ariel GoldForward51010000
12Michaela BahlForward71560000
14Britt WortelForward71234000
14Tasha AdamsForward51120000
16Eva BramerDefense71124000
17Roxy FokkerForward71010000
18Caroline BroderickDefense76064000
21Brita LoebForward72242000
22Tori PizzutoDefense777144000
28Benthe EversDefense70220000
44Shannon FarrellForward74482000
88Laura MurphyForward75050000
97Sam UblGoalie70002714843130
99Ali RandallForward71780000