Armenia

Armenia HC

Population: 2,791,000
Continent: Asia
Division: Mens
DateEventTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonVenueArticle
Armenia vs Central AmericaDream Nations Cup2024 Mens
The Rink at American Dream
Armenia vs EgyptDream Nations Cup2024 Mens
The Rink at American Dream
Algeria vs ArmeniaDream Nations Cup2024 Mens
The Rink at American Dream
Armenia vs Egypt (Semi-Final)Dream Nations Cup2024 Mens
The Rink at American Dream
Algeria vs Armenia (Men's Final)Dream Nations Cup2024 Mens
The Rink at American Dream
#PlayerPositionGPGAPPIMSAGASV
5Mark VartazarmianDefense50002000
8Artashes ArutunyanForward54372000
9Tomas ZourikianForward56284000
11Mikka KelechianForward53692000
12Davit SahakianDefense51342000
18Chris DedeyanDefense52686000
19Will HowhanessianForward50112000
21Alex Michel ZakarianForward511222000
22Alexei DikranianForward52682000
23Alex BadalyanForward52244000
24Sako JoukakelianDefense50002000
27Alex KashmanianForward50002000
29Onnik PilafianDefense51012000
31Taniel KaraboghossianGoalie5022012416108
35Krikor HaratounianGoalie5000032131
50Harout TorosianForward522412000
51Lucas FungForward50110000
55Herag SaiyanDefense51236000
71Karo DovlatyanForward50110000
97Nicko ChiminianForward51016000