algeria

Hockey Algeria

Population: 44,178,884
Continent: Africa
Division: Mens
DateEventTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonVenueArticle
Algeria vs MexicoDream Nations Cup2024 Mens
The Rink at American Dream
First Nations vs AlgeriaDream Nations Cup2024 Mens
The Rink at American Dream
Algeria vs ArmeniaDream Nations Cup2024 Mens
The Rink at American Dream
Algeria vs Indigenous (Semi-Final)Dream Nations Cup2024 Mens
The Rink at American Dream
Algeria vs Armenia (Men's Final)Dream Nations Cup2024 Mens
The Rink at American Dream
#PlayerPositionGPGAPPIMSAGASV
6Harond LitimForward524612000
10Tarek FouraForward56390000
13Samir ChellalForward50002000
14Junaid ZouaouiDefense51124000
15Enzo Macil BouyahmedForward51014000
16Morann HaïfDefense150000000
19Sammy BaymoutForward50000000
20Yassine FahasDefense53034000
21Marius JoinetForward52132000
23Qaïs HafsiDefense50224000
25Maël HalladjGoalie5000073766
27Kamyl ChemroukForward52792000
30Yacine ChemroukGoalie5000043637
38Yanis DjerrahForward514517000
41Lyes DjerrahForward52244000
61Nory MoktariForward51232000
73Ilies DjemelForward5117182000
89Jordi AbbasDefense50112000
91Nassim BoulakdemDefense50220000
93Yaniss MoktariForward540419000